New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Mommy, Me And My BFF
  2. Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12
  3. Massage Parlor - Nasty Girlfriend
Zoey Holloway
Zoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey HollowayZoey Holloway
Alias: Zoe Holloway
Born: Nov 27th 1966
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Zoey Holloway appears in 244 scenes.
Zoey Holloway appears in 212 videos.

Zoey Holloway began her career in Adult Entertainment in early 2009. Given her late entrance, her work has been mainly as a MILF or Cougar identity. She has been steadily building her name as a hard worker with a lot of passion in her scenes.

Zoey is the main character for Girlfriends' Please Make Me a Lesbian series launched in 2011. She received XBIZ "MILF Performer of the Year" nomination in 2011 as well as 3 AVN award nominations, including "MILF Performer of the Year."

She has recently begun to direct her own scenes with her partner. Her writing and directing are more of a twisted erotic nature. She was unsure of her path in Adult work since having such a late start in it but has quickly realized anyone with a passion and a love of sex can carve their own path with acceptance and support. She very much looks forward to the next few years being busy more often behind the camera and choosing her performances selectively.

The free clip above was taken from Lip Service.

Check out Zoey Holloway's very own membership site here!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Mommy, Me And My BFF

2015Studio:

Video: Mommy, Me And My BFF
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

In this latest round of mothers teaching their daughters how to get off, their daughters . . .

Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12

2014Studio:

Video: Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12
Preview

38 Ratings

Girlfriends Films has garnered a strong reputation for providing some of the top . . .

Massage Parlor - Nasty Girlfriend

2014Studio:

Video: Massage Parlor - Nasty Girlfriend
Preview

27 Ratings

Five scenes of men coming to this massage parlor and first Brynn Tyler helps and . . .

Taboo Handjobs 45

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 45

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Daddy, its better if I show you.

Stepdaughter acccidently sexts naked pic

. . .

Taboo Handjobs 44

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 44

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Zoey and Sadie come home from a night of fun with a drunken man. They have no idea . . .

Taboo Handjobs 35

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 35
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Sultry daughter-in-law, Maya Hills is so grateful to mom’s husband for letting . . .

Taboo Handjobs 34

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 34
Preview

21 Ratings

These hot and horny babes love being helpful…especially when it involves lending . . .

Taboo Handjobs 36

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 36
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

My wife's best friend jacked me off!

You won’t believe it, but my wife's . . .

Taboo Handjobs 33

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 33
Preview

21 Ratings

Binky Bangs - Don't tell mom I got caught giving a handjob at school!

It's . . .

Mother-Daughter Exchange Club Part 32

2014Studio:

Video: Mother-Daughter Exchange Club Part 32
Preview

52 Ratings

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Taboo Relations Movie

Mother knows best! . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Zoey Holloway

No Comments to Show