Samantha Sterlyng

47
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Samantha Sterlyng
Alias: Samantha Sterling
Born: Apr 1st 1978
Birth Place: Hagerstown, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Samantha Sterlyng is a pornographic actress who was born April 1, 1978 in Hagerstown, Maryland. Fans may have caught glimpses of Samantha in films like Sin City's 2'fers 1 and Wicked's Midnight Kiss. Samantha's impressive catalog of 252 films indicates her indelible mark left in her field.

Sterlyng's journey into the adult realm began when she worked as a stripper at the age of 19. Samantha was approached by Cherry Mirage (who was sent by Mark Spiegler) during a gig with a porno party. Samantha's first XXX scene was filmed September 1999. The movie was Decadent Divas 3 by David Christopher. Samantha saw how controlled and protected the environment was within the industry and quickly eased into the pace of the business. During her time in the XXX world Samantha managed to balance working as a nurse while filming on the side. Samantha is retired from porn.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(277 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2021-03-26
Premium Title

Remastered in HD.These sexy girls just turned 18 and they're about to make all their . . .

Studio:

4 hours of super sweet teens getting their tasty pink pussyholes and tight asses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

The Pussy Playhouse... where all the hottest and horniest girls cum to play! No dicks . . .

Studio:

Samantha Sterling starts by telling us she likes to play with girls, dildos, her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

The boy's weren't invited, but ALL of the girls came! Don't miss the amazing debut . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Over 60 girls get their faces washed in cum. Watch 'em as they get glooped, globbed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Wild 18 year old babes get down and dirty as soon as they turn 18. They just love . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Rod Fontana directs the hilarious and extremely hardcore Anal Training Camp. The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These girls were hired as umpires and they're expected to catch balls. That's their . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Let Me Fuck Your Feet is your ticket to tippy toe fetishism. Brandi Lyons, Cherie, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Oh, Alex Foxe, you filthy little minx. Come see out one of the dirtiest girls in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Samantha Sterlyng

No Comments to Show