Lisa K. Loring
Aliases: Angela Sorrento, Lisa Loring
Years Active: 1979 -
Born: Feb 13th 1951 / Aquarius
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lisa K. Loring Pornstar Biography

Lisa K. Loring is a brunette female star whose performing career was launched in 1979. Lisa was born on Feb 13, 1951. It is noteworthy that Lisa K. Loring, an Aquarius, was born the same day of the year as Veronica Valentine, however, she is 47 years older than Veronica Valentine. Lisa K. Loring originated from San Francisco, CA, USA.

Lisa's Porn Career

Lisa has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Arrow Productions, Gourmet Video, and VeryOldMovies. This brunette actress is quite versatile and has starred in films which involve 55 categories. These include family characters, blondes and also sports gear.

Lisa K. Loring has performed with a variety of other stars which include Marilyn Chambers, Diane Sloan and also Mick South. Paired together 12 times, Don Fernando has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Lisa K. Loring. Their most recent video, The Best Of VCX Classics, was released in 2005 by VCX. The list of films in which they are featured together also contains Diamond Collection (VCX), Peepshow Loops 92: 70's & 80's (Color) (Blue Vanities), and One Way At A Time (Alpha Blue Archives).

The list of movies in which Lisa K. Loring appears includes Loving Lesbos, Juicy, Juicy, Juicy and Blonde To Brunette Fusion. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lisa appears includes Swedish Classics, Roger Rimbaud and TabooFlix.

While Lisa K. Loring is not retired it has been 12 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1979
Date Added: 2021-10-14

Carnal Highways

Premium Title

Two friends have decided to take their lusty passions on the road, and to help them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1982

Step Daughter Loves Cum

There's something so exciting as his step-daughter unzips his pants and begins to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Swedish Classics 114 - Chinese Connection

Number 114 From Swedish Classics When Lee's freighter docks he heads for Lynn's house. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Joys Of Erotica - Anniversary Anal

Elaine and her exotic mulatto lover, Aubrey, toast to their first anniversary with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Fantasy World

Premium Title

A group of sailors on leave and a group of young girls looking for some fun go out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Blondes Have More Fun

Premium Title

Two bumbling entrepreneurs accidentally create an aphrodisiac at their health food . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Sadie

Premium Title

Director Bob Chinn’s adaptation of Somerset Maugham’s classic, ‘Rain', stars . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
Play

Pleasure Production 2043 - Anal Desires

Alpha Beta Media is proud to present “Pleasure Production 2043 - Anal Desires”. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

One Way At A Time

A working mother and her daughters enjoy active sex lives! One likes black men. . . .

Studio:
Play

Swedish Erotica - 224 Big Tease (14")

Industry legend John Holmes stars in this vintage 8mm scene from 1978. Set poolside, . . .

Studio:
Play

Virgin Ass

Cathy forgets all about the TV repairman as she sucks Linda's tender blonde slit. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lisa K. Loring

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.