Rebecca Wild

94
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Rebecca Wild
Alias: Rebecca Wilde
Born: Apr 4th 1972
Birth Place: Columbus, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rebecca Wild's first girl/girl scene was in Red Beaver Bonanza, her first girl/boy scene was in Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 1, and her first anal scene was in Country Girl. She started in the industry at twenty and during her nine years in front of the camera she starred in over 260 titles. The Ohio native started dancing at eighteen and soon after got her first magazine layout. After doing this for a while she was hired for a movie, which she "assumed was just another cheesy B movie" but it was a porn. "As I watched I realized, "I want to do THAT,"" she said in bio on AVN.com.

She likes to work with both guys and ladies. Buck Adams hold the award to the man Rebecca Wild starred with most while Felecia is the lady she has the most scenes with. She starred mostly in couple of girl/girl scenes.

Since retiring Rebecca Wild married a school teacher and has become a mom. She loves her live and says "Although the porn industry was a good fix for a while, it can't compare to what I have now."

Title Any
(164 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! The movie includes an amazing threesome, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

This is a compilation of some of the hottest sex stories. Featuring the hot and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Classic horny sluts are spreading their legs and showing how it was done back in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Rich wives often get treated as trophies and of course that bores them! Sex with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

With this film you unlock the door to your imagination. Beyond it lies another dimension: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Get ready for a 90s classic feature that has something for everyone! The plot revolves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Classic porn! These girls love cock more than anything and they can't get enough . . .

Studio:

Muff munching is an art - a rare gift possesed by few. But now, Zane presents the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Flesh Peddlers is a collection of VHS videos provided by Metro Interactive studio. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

In the first scene beautiful Linda & Gorgeous Holly start out by eating each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

This feature puts you in the mind of a serial killer and takes you on a dangerous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Wild

No Comments to Show