Bill Margold

3
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Bill Margold
Alias: William Margold
Born: Oct 2nd 1943
Birth Place: Washington D.C., US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bill Margold is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Title Any
(96 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1981
Premium Title

With the bright lights and sexy Las Vegas strip ladies as our backdrop we watch the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

San Francisco private eye Ted Singer (Herschel Savage) has just been hired by a wealthy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Everyone is invited to the sex party to end all sex parties! An all star cast, including . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982

Night college for the SINsually adventurous! Sexually frustrated swingers spend a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Trouble is brewing at a small town phone help line. The girls have just found out . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975
Premium Title

Carlos Tobalina was one of the most prolific, X-rated filmmakers of the 1970's and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981
Premium Title

Welcome to the erotic world of female race car drivers! These high octane girls know . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Two men escape from a county jail and hold a group of beautiful swingers in a remote . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

Shattering all of the carnal commandments, a self-ordained messenger of the Lord, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

Remastered Version Throughout the course of history, no single name has conjured . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

The legendary vampire takes over a sanatorium and attempts to make a young woman . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Three more! Two more! Don't stop! Stretch those limbs, whip those hormone-happy bodies . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bill Margold

No Comments to Show