Cyndee Summers

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cyndee Summers
Aliases: Anne Faulkner, Deborah Keller
Born: Sep 27th 1949
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cyndee Summers Pornstar Biography

Cyndee Summers is a female adult film star. This Libra was born on Sep 27, 1949. It is noteworthy that Ms. Cyndee Summers, a Libra, has the same birthday as Persia Monir although she is 9 years older than Persia Monir. Cyndee Summers was born in Los Angeles, CA, US.

Cyndee's Porn Career

Cyndee has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Caballero Video, Arrow Productions, and Blue Vanities. She is very well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with 38 categories. These categories range from AVN Top 500 to straight quickies , and big cocks.

Cyndee Summers has starred with a sizable group of models including Kelly Nichols, Heather Thomas and also Christie Ford. She has appeared in 12 films with Rick Cassidy; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Divorce Court Expose 2, was released in 1987 by Caballero Video. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Youthful Sexual Madness - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers (Alpha Blue Archives), Winning Strokes (Caballero Video), and Classified Sex - The Lost Films Of Cyndee Summers (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of movies in which Cyndee Summers is featured includes Mr. Big Stuff, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Sex Prophet. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Cyndee is featured includes Seductress, Stiff Competition and Divorce Court Expose.

While Ms. Summers is not retired it has been 12 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1974
Premium Title

An eccentric composer is taken on a wild odyssey where he learns just about everything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1973
Premium Title

Two young ladies are relaxing in their home on a lazy day. What they don't expect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975
Premium Title

In this detective "Johnny Wadd" story, our hero woos international beauties from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1972
Premium Title

Medieval nun Sister Beatrice (Kim Durey) is getting ready to take her vows when she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975

Cult cutie Rene Bond shows off her pre and post breast enhancement surgery body in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1974

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:

Number 4 from Flesh Films our little story shows us again of the power of music. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

Never before has a series of explicit adult films been as successful and talked about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Instead of a masked cowboy and his silver steed, this movie is about busty Southern . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cyndee Summers

predhead says:
 If she was still in shape no idea of what sort of shape sh might be in at 71, I would LOVE to see her domming some 20 year old big breasted girl. Yes, yes I would!