Lorrie Lovett

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lorrie Lovett
Aliases: Lori Lovitt, Lauri Lovett, Lorie Lovitt, Laurie Lovett
Born: Oct 25th 1962
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lorrie Lovett Pornstar Biography

Lorrie Lovett is a female adult film star. This Scorpio was born on Oct 25, 1962. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Emma Hix, however, Ms. Lovett is 35 years older than Emma Hix.

Lorrie's Porn Career

Lorrie Lovett has worked with a variety of studios including Teresa Orlowski, Gourmet Video, and VCA. This actress is extremely talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 36 categories. The range of categories includes Fetish -> Kinky, rare and out of print movies and even 90's classics.

Lorrie has performed with a number of models including Jon Martin, Mai Lin as well as Rayanne Drew. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Lovett paired most frequently with Peter North. The two of them have been in 7 films together. Their most recent movie, XXX Bra Busters In The 80's Volume 2, was released in 2006 by Alpha Blue Archives. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Backdoor Summer II (Paradise Visuals), Backdoor Brides part II- The Honeymoon (Paradise Visuals), and Kinky Vision (Arrow Productions).

The list of movies in which Lorrie Lovett has acted includes Xtrop, Black N' White and Lesbian Lunches Of The 80's. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lorrie appears contains Taboo, Awesome! and Oral Majority.

While Ms. Lovett is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1985

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills showcases six extremely hot scenes with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

The legendary Teresa Orlowski returns in Foxy lady 8! This is a classic movie from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title These sexually frustrated teens and housewife are ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

The awesome and amazing Lorrie Lovett is one of the hottest amazons in the adult . . .

Studio:

Welcome back to the 80's! Porn was still in its golden age and in this compilation . . .

Studio:

Black N' White is a compilation of classic interracial scenes. The men are beefy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

These Anal Angels lost their halo somewhere along the way. They are indeed all stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

While stranded in a desolate cabin, four hot and moist lovelies are invaded by the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

When a stuffy businessman declares himself disgusted with the condition of his house, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

In all the annals of erotic espionage and lusty intrigue, there has never been a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lorrie Lovett

No Comments to Show