Krista Lane

34
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Krista Lane
Alias: Rebecca Lynn
Born: Feb 26th 1959
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The notable Krista Lane made a lot of noise for her busty frame and starring in Arrow Production's Deep Throat 2. Her mid 80's to late 80's run yielded well over 150 titles that helped solidify the buxom beauty as a part of the industry's much heralded "Golden Age." She also starred in Vidco Entertainment's Debbie Goes to Hawaii.

Krista is a member of the mile-high club and also goes by Cameron and Kari Simms.

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1986

Original XXX Theatrical Film Trailers from the 1980s! 14 original trailers included: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Horny lesbian stars from the past have some fun! Amber Lynn, Annette Haven, Erica . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

This 1980's DVD is filled with some of the most enticing and erotically skilled performers . . .

Studio:

Take a stroll down memory lane with this classic title from Video Team. With stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Ah, the future! It's a harsh, barren wasteland populated by horny renegades and scavengers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Harriet Crotcher (Barbara Dare) leads the 69th precinct, and she's the hottest cop . . .

Studio:

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

The mind-blowing action that came to a bubbling frenzy in DMJ 3: A New Beginning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

This is one band every guy needs a "back-stage pass" to go see! Their concerts might . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Hardcore sex at 30,000 feet! These smoking hot flight attendants get around in more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

When these kinky swingers want to play, they don't worry about choosing between a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Krista Lane

No Comments to Show