Holly McCall

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Holly McCall
Aliases: Betsy Ward, Holly Near, Mary Cruiser
Years Active: 1976 -
Born: Oct 25th 1956
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly McCall Pornstar Biography

Holly McCall is a brunette female actress whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 1976. Holly was born on Oct 25, 1956. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Staci Carr although she is 36 years older than Staci Carr.

Holly's Porn Career

Holly has worked with many adult film studios including Standard Digital, VeryOldMovies, and Alpha Beta Media. She is extremely skilled and has acted in films which are associated with 61 categories ranging from lesbian scenes for women to kitchen scenes.

Ms. Holly McCall has starred with a number of stars which include Susan Shields, Laura Sands and also Martha Strawberry. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. McCall paired most often with Juliet Anderson. The two of them have been in 17 films together. Their most recent film, Juliet and the Bears, was released in 2011 by PaulsFantasy.com. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Fantasex Island (Lipstik Video), Tangerine (VCX), and Aunt Peg - Ultimate MILF (VCX).

The collection of movies in which Holly McCall is featured contains Holly McCall Collection, Swedish Erotica Volume Nine and XXX Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. McCall appears contains Limited Edition, Swedish Erotica (8mm) and Peepshow Loops.

While Holly is not retired it has been 10 years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Savage plays a man that has his marriage destroyed when he gets caught with the babysitter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1976

Emily, also known as The Awakening of Emily, is a British film of 1976. This film . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

XRCO Hall of Fame MovieAVN Top 500 Restored in 2k from 35mm archival elements Alex . . .

Studio:

Number 1 from Sex On Sex What a lucky guy he is, being awakened by two beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Number 270 from Swedish Erotica Two very eager girls at a beach house want to find . . .

Studio:

“Take It All” a Horny Holly climax with Bob's long tongue licking her clit, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Congratulations and welcome to the fantastic world of videotaped home adult entertainment. . . .

Studio:

Number 240 from Diamond Collection Putting on a show for her man gets him hotter . . .

Studio:

Number 36 from Diamond Collection What's a wife to do when she's being ignored by . . .

Studio:

The amazing Veri Knotty, also known as Sally Square Knot, is demonstrating her ability . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1980

The story of a high society hostess named Tangerine and her three teenage daughters: . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Holly McCall

No Comments to Show