Karen Summer (i)

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Karen Summer (i)
Alias: Karen Summers
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Jul 22nd 1962 / Cancer
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 40E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karen Summer (i) Pornstar Biography

Karen Summer is a brown-eyed female adult model whose performing career commenced in 1982. Karen was born on Jul 22, 1962. It is interesting to note that this Cancer was born the same day as Karen Summer. Karen Summer was born in Los Angeles, CA, USA.

Karen's Porn Career

Karen has concentrated on working with Alpha Beta Media, Standard Digital, and Alpha Blue Archives. This modestly piercing-adornedperformer is extremely well rounded and has starred in movies which are associated with 14 categories ranging from classic scenes for women to classic porn stars.

Karen has acted with a number of models including Francois Papillion, Harry Reems as well as Kimberly Carson.

The collection of videos in which Karen Summer appears contains Joys Of Erotica 311 - Hot Love, Daisy Chain and Hollywood Confidential. The only series in which Karen has appeared is Joys Of Erotica 311 - Hot Love.

While Karen Summer is not retired it has been 35 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

Phyllis Chandler (delectable Coleen Brennan) wants the handsome star Luke Lancer . . .

Studio:

Number 311 From Joys Of Erotica Tom brings home a young lady that has something she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

An intimate peek through the windows of film lands boardrooms and bedrooms with an . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Karen Summer (i)

No Comments to Show