Bunny Bleu

115
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Bunny Bleu
Aliases: Ruby Smart, Kim Warner, Kim Morgan, Bunny Blue
Born: Jun 1st 1964
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bunny Bleu's time in the adult industry is divided. When she started she was the sweet innocent girl next door, with natural breast, blonde hair, and only went so far with her co-stars. Then she took a three year hiatus. When she came back she had her natural auburn hair, enhanced breast and desire to perform anal sex. But during both stints her joy of sex and need to please is apparent in all of her performances.

She had many career highlights during both stints

  • being able to work with Peter North over 20 times, who did "it to her best".
  • Did her first anal scene in Anal Rescue 811
  • Being inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 1997

Bleu was discovered by William Marigold and started off as a fluffer at nineteen in the United States. Then for the next six years she performed over 150 titles and left the first time at twenty-five. When Bunny came back at the age of twenty-seven she appeared in more titles than she had previously, before retiring at the age of forty.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(303 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1987
Date Added: 2021-04-30
Premium Title

In the beginning, the Dominants left Earth-- leaving behind a depraved, savaged society, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1987
Date Added: 2021-04-26
Premium Title

The sci-fi adult feature from 1987 imagines the futuristic world of 2020 Los Angeles . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1989

80's porn film follows the exciting adventures of beautiful women. Unique release . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

A fishy spy story featuring pirates, sperm maids, and sexual intellectuals. C-Hunt . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

An intimate peek through the windows of film lands boardrooms and bedrooms with an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

Gangster Dutch (Harry Reems) has just been left by his regular dame, Jessie (Cara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Original XXX Theatrical Film Trailers from the 1980s! 14 original trailers included: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

A young hooker is tired of her involvement in the sex trade and her pushy pimp. Her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Another gem from Jack Remy, showing us hot younger women having real fun with older . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

Paul Thomas stars as Eric, a frustrated musician who performs nightly at a piano . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Bunny Bleu is the sex therapist who is eager to help herself and sexually frustrated . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bunny Bleu

Charlie9 says:
 Classic gorgeous woman actress