Ebony Green
Alias: Green Eyes
Born: May 15th 1983
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ebony Green Pornstar Biography

Ebony Green is a black female model. This Taurus was born on May 15, 1983. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus has the same birthday as Adara Star, however, she is 4 years younger than Adara Star.

Ebony's Porn Career

Ms. Ebony Green has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Freedom Distributing, Heatwave Classics, and Horizon. She is very well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with 39 categories. The categories include blowjobs, beach settings and even anal gonzo.

Ebony Green has starred with a variety of other actors including Austin O'Riley, Vanessa Virgin as well as Johnny Thrust. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Ebony Green paired most frequently with Byron Long. They have been in 11 titles together. Their most recent video, Bald & Young Black Pussy, was released in 2011 by Evasive Angles Entertainment. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include My Baby Got Back! 28 (Video Team), Tenderonis (DarkSide Entertainment), and Black & Hott (Cherry BoXXX).

The list of films in which Ebony Green has acted includes Bangin' In Da Hood Volume Seven, Tenderonis and Sista 15. The collection of film series in which Ebony is featured contains Cute Exotic Girls, Ultimate Asses and Black On Black.

While Ms. Green is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

(35 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Black Maids #5

There's nothing like fucking the cleaning lady - it's so convenient! Watch as cute . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Black To Black 4

Black To Black is back again! Volume #4 has beautiful black women in a ton of scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Ultimate Asses

Warning: nothing butt beautiful asses! These are "Ultimate Asses"... and a whole . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Black Cherry Coeds 21

Just turning 18 and ready to play, these sweet co-eds get down and nasty in the hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Cum Dumpsters

There are breast men, thigh men, ass men, and any other kind of "...-man" you could . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Bald & Young Black Pussy

Sweet smooth juicy wet hot young pussy - the fact has scientifically been proven . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Erotica X

Alexander DeVoe's Erotica X brings you 4 short stories, with 7 amazingly hot scenes! . . .

Studio:
Play

Cute Exotic Girls 3

Cute Barely Legal Teens! Erotic and Exotic! Shot in Three Different Countries! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Hoes In The Hood

This is the best of all the finest hoes, hood rats, street freaks, around the way . . .

Studio:
Play

Plaisirs De Baise 4

The pleasures of fucking are varied and this video encapsulates the essence of quite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Got Black?

For the love of money we do it all, including fuck a complete stranger for a grip . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ebony Green

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.