Racquel Marquise

0
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Racquel Marquise
Alias: Zara (i)
Years Active: 2004 - 2006
Born: Aug 30th 1978 / Virgo
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Racquel Marquise Pornstar Biography

Racquel Marquise is a black haired female adult film star whose performing career began in 2004. Racquel was born on Aug 30, 1978. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo is exactly the same age as Cherie DeVille. Ms. Racquel Marquise is originally from United States.

Racquel's Porn Career

Ms. Marquise has maintained a strong working relationship with New Sensations, GwenMedia, and Adam & Eve. She is quite talented and has starred in movies which involve 9 categories. The list includes big cocks, Amateur -> Up & Coming and also lesbian fetish scenes.

Racquel Marquise has worked with a sizable group of models including Britney Madison, Aimee Tyler and Ashley Blue. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Racquel Marquise on camera most often with Brett Rockman. They have been in 2 films together. The collection of films in which they have appeared together has both Nuttin' Hunnies #3 and Amateur Angels 18.

The collection of videos in which Ms. Marquise is featured contains Big Cock Seductions Volume 21, Nuttin' Hunnies #3 and Outpatient. The collection of video series in which Racquel is featured includes Big Cock Seductions, Nuttin' Hunnies and Amateur Angels (Adam & Eve).

After devoting 3 years to her video career Racquel Marquise retired from the adult movie business in 2006.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(4 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

Meet the all-new hot & fresh faces of Amateur Angels 18! See the best of innocent . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Where is she? Why is she in this slime filled tube? Why is she being held? These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Grab your balls and bust a nut, because "Nuttin' Hunnies #3" is filled with the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

The magician performs his magic again! Axel Braun lets loose an array of ferocious . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Racquel Marquise

No Comments to Show