Zafira
ZafiraZafira
Alias: Zafira Klass
Born: Nov 13th 1984
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zafira comes to us from Budapest. This breathtaking beauty entered the industry at the ripe age of 20 and has been working steadily since. She's shot for all the hottest companies including Ninn Worx, Wicked and Hustler. Fans of hot girl on girl action will be thrilled to know that she's done a lot of amazing lesbian scenes including a dick hardening threesome with Caylian Curtis and Charlie Parker in Pierre Woodman's Xcalibur 2.

(215 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Moments

Enjoy these beautiful European lesbians as they take hold of their lovers with a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Girls Girls Girls

4 smokin' scenes with 9 luscious girls getting to know each other in ways they never . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Young Girls In Heat

These girls love to grind their pretty pink girl parts against other girls clits. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Orgy Offense 4

Freaks of fashion! Bring on the upper class harem, Anina Silk is the first to be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Lesbian Lust

These girls love to grind their pretty pink girl parts against other girls' vaginas. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Glamour Girls # 2

These voluptuous girls have many things in common: they are beautiful, young and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Beautiful Solos

This movie includes ten solo scenes. You'll be enjoying all sorts of things, such . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Feet Joy # 1

Women have always been interested in fashion including the latest models of footwear . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sapphic Desire

These beautiful young babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Orgy Offense 2

During this housewarming party, all these horny men and women decided to play some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Euro Glam Bang - High Society Meets Porn 7

Euro Glom Bang Volume 7 is packed with five scenes of some of the most glamorous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Zafira

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter