Don Fernando

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Don Gomez
Years Active: 1977 -
Born: April 12th 1948 / Aries
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Don Fernando
Don Fernando
Don Fernando

Don Fernando Porn Star Biography

Don Fernando is an award-winning adult performer and director who has spent close to 40 years in the industry, after launching his career in 1977.

Fernando has spent his career working with some of the biggest legends in the industry, including John Holmes, Ron Jeremy and Nina Hartley, and became known for his prolific work in interracial porn. He received the nickname, "Asianman," due to his penchant for working with Asian performers and on a number of Asian series, including I Luv Asians, Asian Covergirls, and Asian Lollipops, just to name a few.

Awards

  • 1997 XRCO Hall of Fame Award
  • 2004 XBIZ AVN Hall of Fame Award
  • 2005 NINFA for Best Supporting Actor Airlines

Title Any
(565 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1990

There's nothing like a good workout. Except this kind of workout isn't done in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Visit the planet Megasex! If you feel a strange sensation as we enter the planets . . .

Studio:

Number 133 From Diamond Collection Mikey and Alex grew up together and shared everything, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Tamara Lee makes it big in "Tinsel-Town" because she makes it big with everybody. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

While Michael's daughter Susan is gone to see her grandma, he is quite surprised . . .

Studio:

Number 32 From Fantasy Club Captain Eros and his Oriental Connection Girls are out . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Number 197 From Diamond Collection Gene is no dope when he makes a house call on . . .

Studio:

Number from 32 Club International Nanette certainly knows how to double her pleasure. . . .

Studio:

Number 2 from Sweetheart International Jim flashes a deck of porno cards to his girlfriend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979
Premium Title

Restored and Remastered in HD. Iconic Director Bob Chinn creates a lavish period . . .

Studio:

Number 106 from Candy Girls He got her while she was taking a walk-but then, once . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1977

Number 102 from Swedish Erotica Tom has been anxious to have an affair with the local . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Don Fernando

Attila says:
 Don Fernando. Asian mature. Green dress. Classroom. Sex class. ? Lee Ann ? Anyone know title? studio? actress? I believe there are several Lee Anns. tnx