Earl Slate
Earl SlateEarl SlateEarl Slate
Alias: Cap'n Earl
Years Active: 1997 - 2014
Born: Dec 5th 1962 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Happy face on testicles (2012)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Earl Slate's Porn Star Biography

Earl Slate made his porn debut in 1997 when he was 35 years old. A tall man with a broad chest, Slate was known as being dependable and easy to work with. He worked in the industry for an amazing 17 years before retiring in 2014 with more than 200 titles to his credit. Over the years, Slate had the opportunity to work with many of the industry's most popular production companies, including Sin City, Extreme Associates, Robert Hill Releasing, Dream Zone Entertainment, and many more. While working in the biz, Slate met and married fellow porn star Keanna Bradley in 1999. The couple soon divorced in 2000.

Notable Films and Series

Like many of his male costars, Slate has performed in a number of movie series, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Slate include America's 10 Most Wanted parts 2-4 (Odyssey), Cumback Pussy parts 24-26 (Elegant Angel), Pickup Lines (Odyssey) in which he performed in 9 videos, and Transsexual Babysitters parts 19-21 (Devil's Film). Other notable titles include Up Your Ass 7 (Anabolic Video), Sodomania: Slop Shots 8 (Elegant Angel), MacGyver XXX (Dream Zone Entertainment), and Anal University 3 (Rain Productions).

(149 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2000

Dirty Little Perverts 2

What happens when two mechanic brothers go to work to fix a customer's car but a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Discipline

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Love At Sea

Ahhh ... there is nothing like getting your dick sucked on the open seas! Pretty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Down The Rabbit Hole

These girls squeal, scream, squawk and squirm, but at the end of the day they all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Sea Sluts Volume 8

These sluts have sex by the sea shore. If your fantasy includes sun, sea, and sluts, . . .

Studio:
Play

Extreme POV Vol. 2

Premium Title

You know what's better than watching people fuck on camera? It's better when you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Anal Warfare Vol. 9

Premium Title

There are times for war and times for peace. But this time, it's about anal warfare! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Sweetlife Too

Check out who's back with a pair of 38s and a fistful of lip gloss-it's Sin City's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Voila

Director B. Skow, in association with Girlfriends films, brings you a modern tale . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

New Rookie Cookies

A pervert behind the camera interviews rookie porn girls about what gets them off. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Earl Slate

Charlie9 says:
 I love Earl Slate he is the best
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter