Zayda J

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Zayda J
Alias: Amorina (i)
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Apr 22nd 1987 / Taurus
Birth Place: Portland, OR, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 35C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Left shoulder; Tiny ladybug on left side of lower abdomen; Left side of right ankle; (Later) Inside right wrist
Piercings: Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zayda J Pornstar Biography

Zayda J is a moderately tattoo-adorned female actress whose performing career was inaugurated in 2008. This Aries was born on Apr 22, 1987. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Miyuki Son. Zayda J is originally from Portland, OR, USA.

Zayda's Porn Career

Ms. J has maintained a strong working relationship with Homegrown Video, Rodnievision (Rodney Moore), and Net Video Girls. This brunetteactress is highly talented and has performed in films which are associated with 29 categories. These span the spectrum from natural breasts to pro-am and, additionally, teens.

Ms. Zayda J has starred with a number of stars which include Lord Marcus, Mark Zane and also Prettz Gettz. She has appeared in 4 titles with Rodney Moore; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, We Swallow 36, was released in 2012 by Rodnievision (Rodney Moore). Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include POV Master (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)), Horny Hairy Girls 34 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)), and We Swallow 32 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)).

The collection of films in which Ms. Zayda J appears includes Homegrown Video #755 - American Pootie, Horny Hairy Girls 34 and Big Breast Amateur Girls 13. The list of movie series in which Ms. Zayda J has appeared includes Horny Hairy Girls, We Swallow and Black Dick Tryouts.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2021

For all the real ass loves our there comes, Net Video Girls 'Anal Amateurs'. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Black Dick Tryouts 2! Net Video Girls has found some of the biggest black dicks in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Net Video Girls proudly brings you another serving of the freshest, horniest, most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Release.Molly Bennett & Rodney: "Who's Hookwinked . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Rodney gets the hottest goo-hungry broads in town, rounds them up and gets them ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

You know you like big titties. In fact, you're damn proud of it. But that doesn't . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release. 2011 AVN Award Nominee for Most Outrageous . . .

Studio:

Wednesday and Zayda are both sexy young wives. They go to a hotel room with their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Marley comes to Rodney's office to audition for the part of a Librarian in a movie. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Zayda J

No Comments to Show