Sandy Knight

13
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Sandy Knight
Alias: Allisa Webb
Born: Aug 12th 1979
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandy Knight Pornstar Biography

Sandy Knight is a female performer. Sandy Knight was born on Aug 12, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Clay Towers although she is 4 years younger than Clay Towers. Ms. Knight was born in Fort Lauderdale, FL, US.

Sandy's Porn Career

Ms. Knight has worked with multiple adult production companies including Adam & Eve, Jim Gunn Productions, and Standard Digital. This porn star is very talented and has performed in movies which involve 64 categories. These run the range from holiday plots to contemporary stories , and scenes in New Orleans.

Ms. Sandy Knight has performed with a number of models including Kristina Adams, Carmella Bing and also Alexandra Quinn. Of all of her costars, you can find Sandy Knight appearing most frequently with Jenna Haze. The pair has been in 8 movies together. Their most recent video, Most Valuable Pornstar - Jenna Haze, became available in 2007 by Wicked Pictures. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Cyber Sluts 2 (Wicked Pictures), New Girls In Town 2 (Wicked Pictures), and Revenge Of The Dildos (Wicked Pictures).

The list of films in which Sandy appears contains My Home Videos Vol. 1 - Real Home Videos, Cock Huntress Volume #3 - Mardi Gras! and Boulevard - English For Diana. The list of film series in which Sandy Knight is featured includes Sex World, Strap On Sally and Lesbian Lust.

While Ms. Sandy Knight is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(38 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2021-03-26
Premium Title

Remastered in HD.These sexy girls just turned 18 and they're about to make all their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

From the Press Notes: Wicked Pictures brings together a collection of the finest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001
Premium Title

Spend New Year's in heaven with the super hot Devinn Lane! These hotels are just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Over 2 Hours of the Most Valuable Jenna Haze. No misses, no errors... Just hits! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

These Girls are as Hot as a Sunny Day & as Wet as the Pacific Ocean. Our jet setting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Lesbian Lust 6 stars a host of lesbian vixens ready to finger fuck, lick, and kiss . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

"This is bullshit! I want bush, pan down." Whoops, that's from another revenge film. . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Wicked Pictures is here to bring some piping hot, teen action! And to make sure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Everybody thinks angels are sweet and innocent, but wait until you see these angels. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

14 Scalding Scenes of Mind-Bending Blow Jobs This oral XXX-travaganza is brimming . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

You got to love it when two or more smoking hot babes can't keep their wagging tongues . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sandy Knight

No Comments to Show