Cynthia Brooks

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cynthia Brooks
Alias: Tiffany Willis
Years Active: 1984 -
Born: Apr 5th 1956 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cynthia Brooks Pornstar Biography

Cynthia Brooks is a blonde female actress whose adult industry career began in 1984. This Aries was born on Apr 5, 1956. It is interesting to note that this Aries is exactly the same age as Cumisha Amado.

Cynthia's Porn Career

Cynthia has worked with adult movie studios including HotOldmovies, Standard Digital, and Caballero Video. This blondeadult model is highly skilled and has acted in films which involve 30 categories. The range of categories includes hardcore sex, cumshots & facials and also facials.

Ms. Brooks has worked with a number of stars which include Samantha Fox, Misty Regan as well as Haley Paige. Paired together 6 times, Peter North has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Cynthia. Their most recent film, Best First Offense 2, was released in 2012 by Peter North Presents. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Stiff Competition (Caballero Video), Daisy Chain (Standard Digital), and The Sweetest Taboo (Alpha Blue Archives).

The list of movies in which Ms. Cynthia Brooks appears includes Blondie, Dream Girls 110 - Blowing Hot and Girls Of Collectors. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Cynthia Brooks appears contains Dream Girls, First Offense and Cumming Attractions.

While Ms. Brooks is not retired it has been 9 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

Phyllis Chandler (delectable Coleen Brennan) wants the handsome star Luke Lancer . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Original XXX Theatrical Film Trailers from 1984! 20 original trailers included: Burle . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

Paul Thomas stars as Eric, a frustrated musician who performs nightly at a piano . . .

Studio:

Gourmet Video studio is proud to present “Girls of Collectors”! Cum take a walk . . .

Studio:

Number 110 from Dream Girls When Jack and Kelly blow, they blow nothing but hot. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Classical Romance has sexy characters hashing out their frustrations both in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

The best of the of the best in Peter North's First Offense series, this takes you . . .

Studio:

Alpha Blue Archives brings you some of the hottest classic scenes with some of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

All sex comp of hot 80's material including Ginger with Tom Byron. On the road driving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

An all new series from the porn icon himself, Peter North. These filthy newcummers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Lissa Crammed hard for the sex ed final...and now she's graduating cum loud. For . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Three women share the intimacy of a Dom/Sub relationship as the subs undergo a variety . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cynthia Brooks

No Comments to Show